一种抗电压突变的万米耐压多路电源分配单元

其他题名: Voltage-resistant variable voltage multi-path power distribution unit

摘要

本发明涉及一种抗电压突变的万米耐压多路电源分配单元,包括一个噪声屏蔽电路、12V5A电源通道、5V3A电源通道、5V1A电源通道,在实际使用中需要与万米ARV总电源相连并为3种不同类型的用电设备供电。本发明的每路通道均能保证万米耐压特性和抗电压突变特性,并根据负载的特性进行独立设计以确保在达到性能要求的前提下功耗最低。能满足全海深充油耐压条件下电器的供电需求,特别适合电源引线长和负载电流易突变的场合下使用。

其他摘要: The unit has a noise shielding circuit connection with an external power supply which is provided with a 12V5A power supply channel, a 5V3A power supply channel, a 5V1A power supply channel for connecting electric devices with different power. The noise shielding circuit is provided with magnetic beads and multiple of beads are connected in parallel. An end of beads is connected to an external power supply. Another end of beads is connected with the 5v3Apower channel. The external power supply is connected with the 5v1a power channel connection through another magnetic bead.