一种基于杠杆增力原理的施力装置

其他题名: A power based on lever principle the force application device used for

摘要: 本发明涉及风洞应变天平校准系统,具体的说是一种基于杠杆增力原理的施力装置。包括力传递组件、可调杠杆、力加载组件、横向调整机构A、垂向调整机构、加载支座、横向调整机构B、纵向调整机构、可调杠杆及安装基座,其中垂向调整机构与加载支座滑动连接,横向调整机构B连接于垂向调整机构的上方,可调杠杆通过与可调杠杆安装基座与横向调整机构B转动连接,纵向调整机构位于安装基座上,横向调整机构A与纵向调整机构连接,力传递组件的上端与可调杠杆固连,下端与横向调整机构A滑动连接。本发明的输出力可满足天平校准系统中规定的加载力极值,运动精度和力控制精度高,且加载单元的体积和质量较小,便于安装调试和运行。

其他摘要: The invention claims a wind tunnel strain balance calibration system specifically a power based on lever principle the force application device used for. Comprises a power transmission assembly of adjustable lever and force loading component the transverse adjustment mechanism a vertical direction adjusting mechanism the support seat the transverse adjustment mechanism a longitudinal adjustment mechanism of adjustable lever and mounting base of the vertical direction adjusting mechanism and loading movably connected with the support saddle the transverse adjustment mechanism b which is connected with the vertical direction adjusting mechanism is set on the top of the adjustable lever through the adjustable lever mounting base and the transverse adjustment mechanism b rotating is connected with the longitudinal regulating mechanism is located on installing base seat is set on the transverse adjustment mechanism a and longitudinal adjustment mechanism is connected with the power transmission assembly the upper end of the adjustable lever is fixedly connected to the upper end of the transverse adjustment mechanism a sliding connection with the. Of this invention can satisfy the output power balance calibration system defined in the loading force is very value of motion accuracy and power control precision is high and the load unit the volume and quality is small so that it is convenient to install and debug and running.