基于化学放电式动力电池自动放电、拆解回收系统及控制方法

Alternative Title: Based on chemical discharge power battery automatic discharge disassembling and recycling system and method for controlling

Abstract: 本发明公开了一种基于化学放电式动力电池自动放电、拆解回收系统及控制方法,系统包括化放电系统和拆解回收系统两部分,所述化学放电系统用于完成多规格动力电池自动入料、放电、清洗、烘干工序,以安全电量进行动力电池的拆解;所述拆解回收系统由多台自动拆解回收设备组成,用于实现动力电池的上料、装夹、电池头切割、电芯与电池头分离的一系列自动化工序;本发明基于化学放电式动力电池自动放电、拆解回收系统配备了除尘装置、净化装置,以实现整个工艺过程中的粉尘、废气的回收收集,保护了人员、设备的安全。

Other Abstract: The invention claims a based on chemical discharge power battery automatic discharge disassembling and recycling system and method for controlling system comprises and discharging system and disassembling and recovery system of two parts the chemical and discharge system used for finishing multiple specifications of power battery automatic feeding and discharging cleaning and drying working procedure of the safe electric quantity of power battery disassembling; Said disassembling and recycling system is comprised of a plurality of automatically removing and recycling device for realizing power battery the feeding clamp head cutting the battery electric core and the battery cap are separated by a series of automatic working procedure; This invention is based on chemical discharge power battery automatic discharge disassembling and recovery system equipped with the dust removing device for purifying device which can realize the entire technique course of the dust in exhaust gas recovery of collecting so as to protect the personnel safety of equipment.