一种可调节式对扣机及其控制方法

其他题名: The invention claims an adjustable type the button attaching machine and control method thereof

摘要: 本发明公开了一种可调节式对扣机及其控制方法,可调节式对扣机包括底座、Ⅰ段输送机、Ⅰ段长摆臂组、Ⅰ段短摆臂组、Ⅱ段输送机、Ⅱ段长摆臂组、Ⅱ段短摆臂组、辅助摆臂组和传感器组件。所述Ⅰ段输送机、Ⅰ段长摆臂组、Ⅰ段短摆臂组设置在底座顶部进料侧位置,所述Ⅱ段输送机、Ⅱ段长摆臂组、Ⅱ段短摆臂组设置在底座顶部出料侧位置,辅助摆臂组设置在底座顶部中间位置,所述传感器组件设置在底座顶部纵向两端。本发明结构简单,可实现对瓦楞纸或轻质木板等板状产品的对扣、堆叠工作,无需人工操作,并带有计数功能,能在完成对扣、堆叠工作的同时,统计生产线上的产品数量。

其他摘要: The invention claims an adjustable the button attaching machine and control method thereof adjustable the button attaching machine comprises base plate i section of conveying device ii section of long arm swing group i section short arm swing group iii section of conveying device ii section of long arm swing group iii section of short arm swing group the auxiliary swinging arm component and sensor component. Said i section of conveying device ii section of long arm swing group i section short arm swing group is set on the top of the base seat part position of the input material side of said iii section of conveying device ii section of long arm swing group iii section of short arm swing group is set on the top of the base seat part of the material side of the position of the auxiliary swinging arm group is set at the top of the base seat middle part of the sensor component is set at the top of the base seat part of two longitudinal ends. The invention has simple structure can achieve the corrugated paper or board and so on of lightweight wood board shaped products of the locked stack work without the need of manual operation it is provided with counting function can finish the locked stack work at the same time of counting production line of the product quantity.