一种移动式机器人专用破拆装置

Alternative Title: This utility model claims a mobile type exclusive for robot and disassembling device of

Abstract: 本实用新型涉及移动机器人领域,具体地说是一种移动式机器人专用破拆装置,包括控制系统、冲击杆储能复位机构、冲击杆开关机构、储能电机和冲击杆,所述冲击杆储能复位机构包括丝杠丝母机构、储能弹簧和储能传动机构,其中丝杠通过储能电机驱动转动,储能电机通过储能传动机构传递力矩,且储能电机通过控制系统控制启停,冲击杆尾端设有止推槽,冲击杆开关机构设有可升降的止推杆,所述冲击杆通过所述止推杆插入所述止推槽中锁定,储能弹簧一端与丝杠丝母机构中的丝母相连、另一端与冲击杆尾端相连,且储能弹簧在冲击杆锁定时通过所述丝母压缩。本实用新型能够实现自主快速破窗功能,并具有自动复位功能,能够重复使用。

Other Abstract: This utility model claims a mobile robot field specifically claims a mobile type exclusive for robot and disassembling device of it comprises a control system of impacting rod energy storage resetting mechanism the punching rod switching mechanism energy storage electric machine and impact rod said impact rod energy storage resetting mechanism comprises screw nut mechanism the energy storage spring and energy storage transmission mechanism wherein the lead screw through energy storing electric motor drives the rotating energy storing electric motor through the energy storage drive mechanism transmits the moment and the energy storing electric motor through control system controls the start and stop of impacting rod is set at tail end of the push slot the punching rod switching mechanism is set with the lifting of the push rod the said impact rod through said pushing rod is inserted in the said pushing groove to lock in the energy storage spring one end of the screw nut mechanism in the screw nut is connected with one end of impacting rod tail end connected to the energy storage spring the impacting rod locking time through said nut compression This utility model can implement the automatic fast and window function and it has automatic reset function it can be used repeatedly and.