一种输电线路断股捋回装置

其他题名: An electric transmission line the stock return device for piling playing

摘要: 本发明涉及输电线路修复作业装置,具体地说是一种输电线路断股捋回装置。包括驱动装置、丝杠、第一丝母、第二丝母、第一连接件、第二连接件、导轨、夹持器、捋线环及固定架,其中驱动装置、丝杠及导轨安装在固定架上,丝杠可转动、并一端与驱动装置连接,导轨与丝杠平行,第一连接件和第二连接件通过滑块均与导轨滑动连接,丝杠上设有旋向相反第一丝母和第二丝母,所述第一连接件和第二连接件分别与第一丝母和第二丝母连接,夹持器与第一连接件和第二连接件连接,捋线环设置于夹持器内。本发明能够将输电线路上已散落的断股捋回到原来的线槽位置,能减轻作业人员劳动强度,保障线路作业安全,提高效率。

其他摘要: The invention claims a power transmission line restoration operation device specifically an electric transmission line breaking strand piling playing back device. It comprises a drive device the first lead screw nut second nut the first connecting piece the second connecting piece guide rail clamper for piling playing loop and the fixed bracket the driving device of lead screw and guide rail is installed on the fixing frame screw rod can rotate and one end of the driving device connected with the guide rail the screw rod parallel to the first connecting piece and the second connecting piece through the sliding block is connected with guide rail sliding connected with lead screw is set on the rotating direction opposite the first and second lead screw nut said first connecting piece and the second connecting piece is respectively connected to the first nut and the second nut is connected with the clamping device is connected with the first connecting piece and the second connecting piece is connected with the piling playing wire ring is set on holding container. The invention can make the electric transmission line the scattering of the breaking strand piling playing back to original thread groove position of it can lighten workers labour intensity guarantees line the security in work efficiency is improved.