一种激励式穿入器

其他题名: This utility model claims a excitation type is inserted into the

摘要: 本发明属于星球探测器领域,具体地说是一种激励式穿入器,定子部分包括线圈绕组及依次相连的端盖、末端载荷舱、外壳、钻头,线圈绕组容置于外壳内、两端分别与末端载荷舱的下端及外壳下端的内部相抵接,线圈绕组包括多个垫圈及多个线圈,垫圈与线圈数量相同、且沿外壳的轴向间隔排列;动子部分为磁钢组,容置于线圈绕组内,磁钢组包括挡片、多个磁钢及多个导磁垫片,相邻两磁钢之间均设有导磁垫片,位于最上端的磁钢与挡片相连;末端载荷舱中分别容置有实验设备及电源,实验设备安装在端盖上,电源分别为实验设备及线圈绕组进行供电。本发明具有结构简单、质量轻,输出力大,功耗低,可靠性高,在星球表面探测方面具有重要意义。

其他摘要: The invention belongs to of planetary exploration appliance field specifically claims a excitation type is inserted into the stator part comprises a coil winding and are connected in turn the end cover of the tail end of load cabin outer shell of drill bit of the coil winding is set on the outer shell the two ends are respectively connected with the tail end of the lower end of the load chamber and the lower end of the shell the inner part is propped against the coil winding comprises a plurality of cushion ring and several coil cushion ring and the coil with same quantity of the outer shell along the axial direction between the interval arrangement; The rotor part is the magnetic steel group is contained in the coil winding in the magnetic steel group comprises a baffle plate a plurality of magnetic steel and a plurality of guide magnetic gasket two adjacent magnetic steel is set between the magnetic gasket at the upper end of the magnetic steel is connected with said blocking sheet; End of the load chamber is respectively set with the experimental equipment and power experiment device is installed on the end cover of power supply are respectively experiment device and coil winding provides power for. The invention has the advantages of simple structure light weight big output power the power consumption is low the reliability is high in the global on the surface of the detecting method of it has important significance.