一种舱内飞行器的控制方法

其他题名: A cabin of an aircraft method for controlling

摘要: 本发明公开了一种舱内飞行器的控制方法,包括以下步骤:将机器人的设定角度与测量角度作差得到角度误差以及角度误差变化率;将角度误差以及角度误差变化率通过模糊参数调节器进行调节得到PID的参数,通过PID控制器输出控制量控制机器人姿态运动。该方法考虑到对于所设计的舱内飞行器,单纯的模糊控制控制精度不高,存在静态误差,而传统的PID控制调节参数不便利等缺点,将两种控制算法进行结合,提出一种高效的控制方法。内容主要包括:首先对舱内飞行器动力学模型进行分析;其次,采用模糊PID参数自整定控制方法进行飞行器姿态控制器的设计;最后,设计仿真实验,验证方法的有效性。通过本发明,解决了舱内飞行器的姿态控制中控制性能较差的问题。

其他摘要: This invention claims a cabin of an aircraft control method comprises the following steps: The robot is set with a certain angle the angle difference as to obtain the angle difference and angle error change rate; The angle difference and angle error change rate through the blur parameters regulator to adjust so as to obtain the pid parameter by the pid controller control quantity output control robot pose movement. The method considers the opposite to the design of aircraft cabin of single fuzzy control does not have high precision in the presence of a static error of the traditional pid control regulating parameter is not convenient and so on the two kinds of controlling arithmetic according to combination the invention claims a high efficiency method for controlling. Content mainly comprising: Firstly aircraft cabin dynamical model of analyzing; It adopts fuzzy pid parameter tuning method for controlling the spacecraft attitude control to design; The last design simulation experiment method for verifying the validity of. Through the invention solves the problem that the cabin of an aircraft attitude control the control performance is the problem of bad.