一种无线电能传输装置及传输方法

其他题名: A wireless electric energy transmission device and method for

摘要: 本发明属于电磁场技术应用领域,特别是涉及一种无线电能传输装置及其传输方法,装置包括发射装置和接收装置;所述发射装置包括顺序连接的交流电源单元、整流滤波电路、射频放大器、发射阻抗匹配电路和发射线圈;所述接收装置包括顺序连接的接收线圈、接收阻抗匹配电路、整流器。方法:发射装置的交流电源单元产生的交流电通过整流滤波电路进行滤波,再进入射频放大器进行放大,通过发射阻抗匹配电路进行阻抗匹配后,通过发射线圈发射给接收装置;接收装置通过接收线圈和发射线圈之间的谐振作用,电流经过接收阻抗匹配电路进行阻抗匹配后,通过整流器传递给负载,实现无线电能传输。本发明采用磁耦合谐振原理,无线电能的传输效率相对较高。

其他摘要: The invention belongs to the magnetic field technique applied field especially relates to a wireless electric energy transmission device and method for transmitting device comprises an emission device and receiving device; Said emitting device comprising orderly connected alternating current power supply unit rectifier filter circuit radio frequency amplifier launching impedance matching circuit and emitting coil; Said receiving device comprising orderly connected by receive coil impedance matching circuit rectifier. Method: Emitting device of alternating current power supply unit generates the alternating current through the rectificative filter circuit to filter and then enters into radio frequency amplifier to amplify the launching impedance matching circuit performing impedance matching and is emitted through emitting coil to the receiving device; Is connected with the receiving device through the receiving coil and the sending coil between the resonance function of current flows through the received impedance matching circuit performing impedance matching is formed by the current collector is transmitted to the load it realizes wireless electric energy transmission. The invention uses magnetic coupling resonance theory wireless electric energy the transmission efficiency of the relatively high.