一种输变电设施检测的机器人装置

Alternative Title: A power transmission and transformation equipment for detecting robot device

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种输变电设施检测的装置,具体地说是一种输变电设施检测的机器人装置。包括移动车旋转关节、转台旋转关节、升降台旋转关节、连接平台旋转关节及工具连接件旋转关节,其中转台旋转关节可转动地安装在移动车旋转关节上,所述升降台旋转关节与转台旋转关节固连,所述连接平台旋转关节设置于所述升降台旋转关节的顶部,所述工具连接件旋转关节与连接平台旋转关节固连。本发明采用移动车与升降机构结合,具有地面行走和作业功能,通过升降台实现作业工具的升降,工作可靠,承载能力强,本发明适用于输变电环境下的机器人检测作业,应用范围广。

Other Abstract: The invention claims a transmission device detection device it specifically claims a power transmission and transformation equipment for detecting robot device. It comprises a mobile vehicle rotary joint rotary joint rotary table elevating platform rotation joint is connected with the platform rotating joint and tool component is connected with the rotating joint the rotating table rotating joint can be rotationally installed on the moving car of revolving joint is installed on said lift platform rotating joint the rotating stage rotating joint is connected to the said connecting platform rotating joint is set on said lift platform rotating joint the top of said tool component is connected with the rotating joint is connected with the platform and revolving joint fixed. The invention adopts the movable vehicle and the lifting mechanism combined with ground walk and work functions are realized through the lifting platform realizing working tool lifting work it is reliable and strong bearing ability the invention is suitable for electric transmission and transformation under environment of robot checking work and the application range is wide.