汽车装配过程管控一体化系统

Alternative Title: Automobile Assembly Management and Control Integrative System

Keyword: 管控一体化 Prism/mvvm 企业服务总线(esb) 车辆自动识别跟踪 路由控制(rc)调度

Abstract: 针对汽车装配过程特点与管控要点,构建了基于Prism/MVVM(model-view-view model)架构的汽车装配过程管控一体化系统。然后,对系统实现的关键技术进行研究,基于企业服务总线(enterprise service bus,ESB)技术以松散耦合方式实现异构管理系统间集成,依据不同作业环境采取自动采集与移动式作业采集感知汽车装配过程,设计可配置图形模型的车辆自动识别(automatic vehicle identification,AVI)跟踪模式以满足不同类别和不同层级监管人员需求,基于采集器、触发器、调度器与控制器实现汽车装配过程中自动路由控制(route control,RC)调度。设计系统集成灵活、模块可插拔、界面与业务可分离设计开发、具有良好的扩展性与维护性。最后,企业案例验证了系统有效性。

Other Abstract: On the basis of the characteristics and control points of the automobile assembly process, we build an assembly management and control integrated system based on Prism/MVVM (model-view-view model) structure. We study the key technologies for realizing the system in depth, and realize the loosely coupled integration of the heterogeneous management systems on the basis of enterprise service bus (ESB) technology. Data acquisition technologies by automatic and mobile equipment are used to perceive the automobile assembly process under different operating environments. We design an automatic vehicle identification (AVI) tracking model based on configurable graphics to meet the needs of different types and levels of managers, and then realize the automatic route control (RC) schedulingby the collector, trigger, scheduler, and controller. The system is flexibly integrated, and modules can be pluggable. User interface and business can be designed and developed separately, and they have good expansibility and maintainability. The effectiveness of the system is verified by an enterprise application case.