烟草企业MES中生产指挥系统的设计与实现

Alternative Title: Design and Implementation of Production Command System in Tobacco Enterprises of MES

Keyword: 烟草 生产管理 Wpf 生产监控 Mes

Abstract: 现在的烟草企业正面临巨大的挑战,既有国内的也有国外的。想要在激烈的竞争中立于不败之地,只有提高自身产品的质量,对生产过程进行实时的监控,降低生产环节的成本,才能保证不被市场淘汰。本文设计了一个烟草企业生产指挥系统,可对生产全过程进行监控,利用WPF技术开发系统界面,保证了系统使用的方便性。通过在实际烟草企业的应用,证明了该系统的可行性,并对企业的生产管理具有一定的帮助。

Other Abstract: Now the tobacco companies are facing enormous challenges, both domestic and foreign. In order to win in the fierce competition, the enterprises should improve the quality of their products, exercise real-time monitoring on the production process, reduce the cost of production links, thus avoid being eliminated. This paper presents a tobacco enterprise production command system for the whole process of production monitoring, and the use of WPF technology development system interface to ensure the convenience of the use of the system. Through its application to the actual tobacco enterprises, it is proved that the system is feasible and can help to improve the production management of the enterprise.