基于语音交互的脑瘫康复训练系统的设计

其他题名: Design of voice interaction-based training system for cerebral palsy rehabilitation

关键词: 51单片机 Ld3320 脑瘫康复训练 人机交互 Lab View

摘要: 研究了使用人机交互的方式对脑瘫患儿进行康复训练的技术,设计了基于语音交互的脑瘫康复训练系统。该系统采用51单片机驱动整个系统,芯片采用LD3320语音芯片,下位机程序采用C语言编程,上位机采用Lab VIEW编程,通过串口传送的方式,把下位机接收到的命令传送到上位机,患儿通过识别上位机界面的图片,对应说出所要识别的文字,语音芯片进行识别,评价系统自动评判出患儿说的正确与否,并记录患儿每次识别所用的时间。案例实验验证了本设计的有效性。

其他摘要: The technique for rehabilitation training of the children with cerebral palsy using human-computer interaction was studied, and a rehabilitation training system for cerebral palsy based on voice interaction was designed. The system is driven by 51 single chip microcomputers. The whole system adopts the voice chip of LD3320, the lower machine uses C language programming, and the PC uses LabVIEW programming. Through the way of serial trans- mission, the commands the next bit machine received are sent to PC, and by identifying the picture of the PC inter- face, children give the corresponding names to identify the text, voice chip, which can identify the final evaluation system automatically to judge the right to say yes or not. And for every time, the identification time was recorded. A case study was carried out to verify the proposed system effectiveness.