一种主手摆动关节结构

其他题名: A main the swinging joint structure

摘要: 本发明属于机器人工程领域,具体地说是一种主手摆动关节结构,包括关节外壳、滑动轴承座、滑动轴承、调节螺母、电刷定位架、转轴及传感器,关节外壳一端的内部内置有传感器,该传感器包括传感器膜片及传感器电刷,传感器膜片固连于关节外壳上,滑动轴承座通过限位销钉定位于外壳上,可以上下窜动但不能转动,滑动轴承与电刷定位架固连于转轴上,传感器电刷固连于电刷定位架上端,当转轴转动时电刷即相对传感器膜片转动,传感器可检测到电压信号,锁紧螺母能够将转动轴限位于关节外壳内,同时可以调节转轴的阻尼,后续关节的传感器线可以从转轴的中空穿过。本发明具有结构紧凑、性能稳定、关节阻力可调等优点。

其他摘要: The invention belongs to robot engineering field specifically claims a swing joint of the main structure comprises a joint outer shell of the sliding bearing seat sliding bearing adjusting screw nut the electric brush locating rotating shaft of bracket and sensor joint one end of the shell is set in the inner part of the sensor the sensor comprises a sensor membrane and sensor electric brush sensor membrane is fixedly connected to joint on the outer shell of the sliding bearing seat through limit pin nail is located on the outer shell can move up and down but cannot rotate sliding bearing and the electric brush locating frame is fixed on the rotating shaft sensor electric brush is connected to electrical brush locating frame the upper end of the rotating shaft to rotate the electric brush is relative to the sensor membrane is rotating the sensor can detect the voltage signal of locking nut which can make the rotating shaft is limited at the outer shell at the same time it can adjust the rotating shaft the damping of the subsequent joint of the sensor wire the rotating shaft passes through the hollow The invention has the advantages of compact structure stable performance joint resistance can be adjusted and so on.