一种通量可调式液气通用静音泵

其他题名: A flux adjustable liquid gas is used for pump mute

摘要: 本发明涉及一种泵领域,具体涉及一种通量可调式液气通用静音泵,包括电机、凸轮、凸轮推杆、凸轮推杆支撑件、注射器固定件、弹性部件、单向阀、底板及注射器,其中电机、凸轮推杆支撑件及注射器固定件依次安装在底板上,电机的输出轴与凸轮连接,凸轮推杆支撑件上可滑动地安装有多个均与凸轮接触的凸轮推杆,注射器固定件上设有多个注射器,多个注射器分别与多个凸轮推杆连接,凸轮推杆和注射器之间设有弹性部件,各注射器的端部开口处分别设有一单向阀。本发明运行时噪音较小,一定通量范围内可以达到相较于其他泵更好的静音效果,可以很好的集成到对静音指标要求较高的设备当中。

其他摘要: The invention claims a pump field it specifically relates to a flux adjustable liquid gas is used for silencing pump comprises motor cam cam pushing rod convex wheel push rod supporting member injector fixing piece elastic component of the bottom plate of one-way valve and injector wherein the electric machine cam push rod supporting member and an injector fixing piece are orderly installed on the bottom plate the output shaft of the electric motor is connected with the cam is connected with the cam pushing rod supporting piece is glidingly installed with many evenly and the convex wheel contacts with the cam pushing rod injector fixing piece is set with multiple syringe multiple syringe are respectively connected with several convex wheel push rod is connected with the cam pushing rod and an injector is set between the elastic member the injector the end part of the opening are respectively set with a one-way valve. This invention when running the noise is small flux a certain range can be compared to other pump and it has good silencing effect can be good integrated into the mute index which has high requirement for device when the.