一种管道内视频检测装置

Alternative Title: A pipeline internal video frequency detecting device

Abstract: 本发明属于机械自动化工程领域,具体地说是一种管道内视频检测装置,包括移动机构及分别位于该移动机构前后两侧的视频采集机构和信号输出机构,其中移动机构包括分面机体、张紧机构及驱动机构,所述分面机体的端面为三角形、具有三个基准平面,每个基准平面上均通过所述张紧机构连接有驱动机构,该驱动机构通过张紧机构的伸缩抵接于不同内径管道的内壁上、自适应不同内径的管道,各所述驱动机构驱动检测装置在不同内径的管道内移动;所述分面机体的两端分别与视频采集机构和信号输出机构密封连接。本发明结构简单、可靠,能够对直管、弯管和U形管内的环境进行实时监视测量。

Other Abstract: The invention belongs to mechanical automation engineering field specifically claims a pipeline internal video frequency detecting device comprises a moving mechanism and are respectively located at the front and back moving mechanism the two sides of the video frequency collecting mechanism and signal output mechanism the moving mechanism comprises machine body the surface tension mechanism and driving mechanism the surface of the machine body end surface of the triangle has three base plane of each base plane is set through said tensioning mechanism is connected with the drive mechanism the drive mechanism through the tensioning mechanism of the telescopic is connected with different inner diameter of the pipeline on the inner wall of the self-adapting different inner diameter of the pipe each of the driving mechanism for driving the detecting device is set on the different inner diameter of pipeline the moving; The surface of the machine body two ends are respectively connected with the video frequency collecting mechanism and signal output mechanism is connected with the. The structure of this invention is simple and reliable the invention has the ability of straight pipe bent pipe and u-shaped pipe in the environment to carry out real-time monitoring measuring.