踝关节康复系统

其他题名: Recovering ankle joint system

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种踝关节康复系统,上位机连接电机控制器,发送运动模式指令到电机控制器,对电机控制器进行控制;电机控制器连接设置在机械传动装置上的直流无刷电机,输出对直流无刷电机的控制信号,对其进行控制;同时接收设置于机械传动装置上电感式脉冲编码器反馈的电机位置信号,对机械传动装置进行闭环控制。本实用新型对踝关节康复设备发出命令并对机器人的动作和运行状况进行监测及控制,保证机器人按照要求有效的配合患者完成踝关节康复训练,精度高,抗干扰能力强,采集的电压信号抖动较小,方便处理,保证电机位置的准确控制就是保证康复的安全性。

其他摘要: This utility model claims an ankle joint recovery system the upper place machine is connected with the motor controller sends movement mode instruction to the electric machine controller the electric motor controller controls; Electric machine controller is connected with the mechanical transmission device of direct current brushless motor outputs the direct current brushless electric machine the control signal to control; At the same time receiving is set on the mechanical transmission device on the inductance type pulse coder feedback of the motor position signal to the mechanical transmission device processes closed-loop control. This utility model is recovering ankle joint device to send command and the robot and the action of the running state to monitor and control so as to ensure the robot according to the requirement of effective the cooperation of the patient is finished ankle joint recovery training accuracy is high the anti-jamming ability is strong collecting voltage signal of variation is small and convenient processing and the place of the electrical motor the control is correct this utility model is that it can ensure the safety of the rehabilitation.