其他题名: Receiving optical fibre amplifier

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种光纤收放器,输入轴由排线主机穿过、两端分别转动安装在位于排线主机两侧的支架上,排线主机的底部通过扭簧连接有可转动的拨叉;平衡架A、B分别位于排线主机的两侧,并分别转动安装在输入轴上,固定杆位于排线主机的一侧、两端分别连接于平衡架A、B,排线主机朝向固定杆的一侧设有分别位于固定杆上下两侧、防止排线主机随输入轴转动的上、下滚轮;丝杠A、B位于排线主机的下方,两端分别转动安装在排线主机两侧的支架上,挡块A、B分别位于排线主机的两侧,两个挡块不同侧的一端分别与丝杠A或丝杠B螺纹连接,两个挡块不同侧的另一端均开有供丝杠B或丝杠A穿过的光孔A。本实用新型实现了输入轴正反转均能带动排线主机往复运动的目的。

其他摘要: This utility model claims an optical fibre stretching and retracting device of input shaft is composed of main machine line passes through the two ends are respectively rotatably installed on line is located at the two sides of host on the bracket of the lines of bottom of the host machine through the torsional spring is connected with the rotation of the shifting fork; Balance bracket a b are respectively set on the winding of the main machine two sides and are respectively rotatably installed on the input shaft is fixed on the rod is set on the winding of the main machine two ends of one side are respectively connected to balancing bracket a b lines of the main direction of the fixed pole is set on one side are respectively set on the fixing rod the upper and lower sides of preventing host computer wire arranging with the input shaft the rotation of the upper and lower rolling wheel; Screw rod a b position on the winding the main machine the lower part of the two ends are respectively rotatably installed on cable main body of the brackets of two sides of the upper chock block a b are respectively set on the winding the main machine the two sides of the two chock block is not at the same side of one end is respectively connected with the screw rod screw rod a or b is connected with the screw thread of two chock block is not at the same side of the other end is set with screw rod b or a screw rod passes through the light hole a. This utility model realizes the input shaft forward and reverse rotation can drive the main machine line reciprocating motion the purpose of.