基于偏导分布与边界策略的输电线快速识别方法

Alternative Title: Based on partial of the distribution of the boundary strategy of power transmission line speedy identification method of

Abstract: 本发明提出了一种具有准确性和实时性的输电线识别方法,包括两方面的创新:新的Radon变换积分公式和基于边界策略的Radon变换搜索方法。利用本发明提出的新的Radon变换积分公式可以代替传统的目标增强过程,通过偏微分函数数值的对称性使得Radon积分变换在背景部分的取值得到抑制,而输电线部分保留。在提出新的Radon变换积分公式的同时,本发明根据应用的需求从图像的边界开始Radon变换,通过边界选定的方式限定搜索区域,从而达到了减少计算时间的目的。本发明中利用的自然图像偏微分函数对称分布规律是本项目中首先发现的,国内外未见相关研究。通过理论研究和实验验证,本发明可以实时、有效地识别各种复杂航拍图像中的输电线。

Other Abstract: The invention claims a with accuracy and real-time transmission line identification method comprises two aspects for the new: New radon transforming integral formula and based on boundary strategy of the radon conversion method for searching. By using this invention claims a new radon transforming integral formula it can replace traditional the aim of strengthening process partial differential function numerical value of the symmetry so as to make the area radon the change of the background part of the value is suppressed and electric transmission line part of remaining. The invention claims the new of the radon change of the formula area at the same time the invention according to the demand for the image boundary of the radon begins to change the boundary selected by the way of limiting the searching area so as to reduce counting time the purpose of. The invention uses the natural image of the partial differential coefficient which are symmetrically distributed rule is the first item in the existing is not in the correlative research. Through theory researching and experiment verification this invention can effectively identify various complex in aerial image of the transmission line.