一种农村分布式光伏运维装置

其他题名: A rural distribution type photovoltaic device maintenance

摘要: 本发明提出的是一种农村分布式光伏运维装置。光伏运维装置的一侧装有GPRS通信渠道和语音提示扬声器,在光伏运维装置的前面装有LCD显示屏,在LCD显示屏的右侧装有蓝色清洁指示灯和红色异常报警指示灯,在光伏运维装置面板的下部分别装有橙色按钮光伏示教按钮,蓝色按钮光伏清洁确认按钮,红色按钮光伏异常上报按钮和黑色按钮界面切换按钮。本发明的运维装置页面显示信息简明清晰;具备示教功能,可提高农户对光伏发电的认知程度;多色按钮确认功能简单易辨识,便于农户进行学习和操作;语音提示功能够使用户掌握并执行光伏运维的需求。适宜作为农村光伏发电运行与维护的装置与方法应用。

其他摘要: The invention claims a rural distribution type photovoltaic device maintenance. Photovoltaic operation maintaining device is set at one side of the gprs communication channel and voice prompt loudspeaker on the photovoltaic operation maintaining device is installed in the front of lcd display screen in the lcd display screen the left and right sides are equipped with blue cleaning indicator light and red abnormal alarm indicator light the operation maintaining device of photovoltaic panel is installed on lower part of said orange button photovoltaic teaching button blue button photovoltaic cleaning confirmation button red button photovoltaic exception reports the black button and button interface switching button. Of this invention operation maintaining device of web page display information is simple and clear; Has teaching function it can improve the farmer the photovoltaic power generation of cognition degree; Multicolour determining function button is simple and easy to be identified it is convenient for farmers to study and operation; Voice prompt function can make the user can grasp and executing photovoltaic operation maintaining the requirement of. It is suitable for rural photovoltaic power generation of the operation and maintenance device and method for application.