一种物联网终端设备的语义化方法

其他题名: A network terminal device method for semantic

摘要: 本发明涉及物联网终端设备技术领域,具体地说是一种物联网终端设备的语义化方法,分析物联网终端设备的应用特征,制定建立本体库的规则;利用本体建立工具,分析建立初始本体库;对网络与传感器信息进行预处理;采集传感器上传的信息,对初始本体库进行更新,并且采集网络搜集的信息对初始本体库进行扩展。本发明采用面向对象的方式制定项目计划,利用已有测试数据集或仿真数据分析执行结果,并根据具体应用实现传感器本体的领域更新和扩展,整个传感器本体开发及进化过程是循序渐进,螺旋上升的。

其他摘要: The invention claims a network terminal equipment technology field specifically claims a network terminal device semantic analysis method of network terminal equipment the application of the characteristic of the establishing main body base of the regular; Using main body of establishing tool to analyze establishing initial base body; To the network and the sensor information to carry out pre-treatment; Collecting sensor is uploaded information of the initial of the main body base to update and the collection collecting network information of the initial of the main body base to carry out extending. The invention adopts the facing to object the method of making the item making use of the current planning data set and test simulation data analyzing the executing result and according to specific application the sensor main body the field of updating and expanding the whole sensor main body and the development process is orderly of asymptotic spiral and rising of.