一种并行批加工设备优化调度方法

Alternative Title: The invention claims a parallel processing device in optimal dispatching method

Abstract: 本发明为一种并行批加工设备优化调度方法,针对批调度问题的特点,建立了基于工件组批的概率模型,设计了相应的个体采样以及概率更新方法,并对紧致遗传算法种群产生和概率更新机制进行了改进,进而提出了一种新的解决批调度问题的智能算法。在满足企业批加工设备批量开机生产要求的前提下,同时加速了生产,缩短了生产周期。通过灵活的参数设置,可以解决不同的批调度问题。单机\多机、到达时间相同\到达时间不同、工件尺寸相同\尺寸不同、批处理设备容量有限\无限等不同情况都可以灵活的进行组合,具有很强的通用性。

Other Abstract: The invention claims a batch parallel processing device optimal dispatching method aiming at group scheduling problem the characteristic of established based on the working piece in the probability of the model is designed corresponding to the main body and the sampling probability update method and compact to the genetic algorithm a population producing and probability update mechanism is improved further claims a new lot it solves the problem of the intelligent algorithm. The enterprise it satisfies the requirement of batch processing equipment in batch quantity of production requirement under the premise of same time to speed up the production the production cycle is shortened. Through flexible parameter set can be used to solve the problem of different batch scheduling problem. Single machine inside of multi computer to arrive at the same time inside of arrival time different work-pieces same size inside the size of different batch processing device capacity without limit and co inside of different situations can be flexibly the combination has strong universal.