一种中功率无线电能传输系统设备研究与实现

其他题名: Research and Realization of a Medium Power Wireless Power Transmission System

关键词: 非接触 电能传输 线圈

摘要: 为解决可插拔设备电能传输方式所带来的不便,本文试图设计一种非接触传输能量系统,系统设备主要分为发射端与接收端两个部分,并利用特定的机械结构来解决线圈偏移问题。通过计算机仿真以及实验测试,得到收发线圈在不同距离下的传输功率与效率以及最优距离。通过在空气中大量的实验,已经初步验证了仿真理论的准确性,当变频器输入电压为100V,系统频率处在98.7KHz时,系统的传输效率可高达91%,系统传输功率可达613W,可为进一步的水下无线电能传输实验提供了科学的理论基础和参考依据。

其他摘要: In order to solve the inconvenience of pluggable power transmission, this paper attempts to design a non-contact transmission energy system.In this paper, the system device is divided into transmitter and receiver, and the study designed a special mechanical structure to solve the problem of coil offset. The computer simulation and practical experiments get the transmitting and receiving coils at different distances in the transmission power and efficiency, and the optimal transmission distance between the transmitting and receiving coils is obtained. Through a large number of related experiments done in the air, the experimental results further validate the accuracy of the simulation theory. When the inverter input voltage is 100V and the system frequency is 98.7kHz, the system transmission power up to 613W, which can provide a scientific theoretical basis and reference for further underwater wireless power transmission experiment.