一种水泥企业能源信息集成管理系统

Alternative Title: A cement enterprise energy information integration management system

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种水泥企业能源信息集成管理系统,包括煤、电、水三种能源数据采集网络、能源管理服务器、能源优化服务器和能源数据内网发布。能源数据采集网络通过光纤收发器与DCS系统相连用于煤、电、水三种能源数据的采集、传输。能源管理服务器与DCS系统通过工业以太网进行数据互联,获取各种能源相关数据,进行各类能源数据管理。能源优化服务器利用OPC Client读取DCS OPC Server中的相关能源数据经过优化运算后将结果再通过OPC Client写入DCS系统中,实现对生产过程的能源优化。本发明利用原有水泥企业DCS系统提供的以太网接口模件和OPC Server将以上四部分有机地集成于一体,具有易集成、低成本等优点,实现了水泥企业能源数据的采集、存储、分析和管理。

Other Abstract: The invention claims a cement enterprise energy information integrated management system includes a third water coal and electric energy data collection network energy source management server energy optimization server and energy source data in net distribution. Energy data collection network through the optical fibre transceiver and dcs system is connected with the three-pass water coal and electric energy data collection and transmission. Energy source management server and dcs system through industrial ethernet the data interconnection of all kinds of energy source acquiring relevant data to all kinds of energy source data management. Energy optimization server using opc client of dcs opc server reading the relative energy source data through the optimizing calculation then the result is written in by opc client of dcs system to realize the production process of optimization energy. The invention uses the original cement enterprise dcs system provided by the ethernet interface module and opc server and the four parts are organically integrated into one it is easy to be integrated has low cost and so on it realizes the cement enterprise energy data collecting of storing and analyzing and managing.