船舶一体化控制系统及控制方法

Alternative Title: Ship integrated control system and control method for

Abstract: 本发明公开了一种船舶一体化控制系统及控制方法,控制系统包括监控层、服务器层、设备控制层和设备层,所述监控层,通过角色分配,拥有不同角色的船舶工作人员将获取到相应的操作权限;所述服务器层,负责监控层与设备控制层的数据交换;所述设备控制层,负责接收服务器的控制指令并作用于设备,接收来自设备的数据并向服务器发送相应的监控参数;所述设备层,负责参数监测,或接收控制指令并直接完成具体的船舶正常运作。本发明控制系统中的无线网关具有标准数据通信接口和物理接口,兼容现有测控系统,实现异构网络的物理连接和互操作,解决当前异构网络难以实现互联互通的难题。

Other Abstract: The invention claims a ship integrated control system and control method control system comprising monitoring layer server is layer equipment control layer and equipment layer the monitoring layer through the angle colour distribution panels with different role of the ship staff it can obtain the corresponding operation authority of the; Said server layer is responsible for monitoring layer and the equipment control layer data exchange; The equipment control layer is responsible for receiving server the control instruction and used for device receiving device the data to the server sends the corresponding monitoring parameter; The equipment layer is responsible for parameter monitoring and receiving control order and directly finish the ship normal operation. The invention in the controlling system of wireless network switch with standard data communication interface and physical interface compatibility of the current measuring and controlling system for realizing heterogeneous network physical connection and interoperation for solving current the heterogeneous network it is difficult to realize the interconnection of the difficult problem of.