一种无扭转卷线机构

其他题名: Without twisting coiling mechanism

摘要: 本发明涉及卷线机构,具体地说是一种无扭转卷线机构,包括驱动卷筒、中间卷筒、固定卷筒、转轴及可移动的支撑框架,转轴的两端转动安装在支撑框架上,并分别穿过三个卷筒,驱动卷筒作为主动部件与转轴连动,中间卷筒及固定卷筒分别与转轴转动连接,固定卷筒固接在支撑框架上;转轴随驱动卷筒旋转,通过位于固定卷筒内部的传动装置与位于中间卷筒内、并与中间卷筒连动的减速装置相连接,通过传动装置及减速装置将转轴的转动传递至中间卷筒,中间卷筒的转速为驱动卷筒转速的一半。本发明可实现两端固定线缆的无扭转缠绕,缠绕后的线缆对称分布在驱动卷筒和固定卷筒上,改变驱动卷筒转动方向,可实现线缆无扭转收放,为现场线缆整理提供方便。

其他摘要: The invention claims a winding mechanism specifically a without torsion winding mechanism is composed of driving roller the middle of the wound roll is fixed roller rotating shaft and the movable supporting frame the two ends of the rotating shaft is installed on the supporting frame and are respectively passed through three wound roll drive roll as main active component and the rotating shaft connected with the middle roll cylinder and fixed drum are respectively connected with rotating shaft is rotatablely connected with fixed coiling cylinder is fixed on the supporting frame; Rotating shaft with driving rolling cylinder to rotate through the fixed on the inner part of the winding drum driving device is located in the middle roll cylinder and the middle roller is connected with the speed reduction device is connected through the transmission device and the speed reducer device the rotating shaft the rotation of the transmitted to the middle of the drum in the middle of the drum rotating speed of the driving roller the rotating speed of the half. The invention can realize the fixture of the two ends of the cable without torsion winding winded on the back of the cable are symmetrically distributed on the driving roller and fixed on wound roll drive roll change rotating direction can realize the cable without torsion to the field of the cable arranging it provides convenience.