一种无人机自主动平台起降辅助装置

其他题名: An unmanned engine from driving platform takeoff and landing auxiliary device

摘要: 本发明属于无人机与无人船协作技术领域,具体地说是一种无人机自主动平台起降辅助装置。包括连接板、舵机、舵机固定板、压缩弹簧、扭簧、滑槽、套筒、拉杆、滑块及鱼叉机构,其中舵机和套筒通过舵机固定板安装在无人机起落架上,所述压缩弹簧和所述鱼叉机构由上至下依次容置于套筒内,所述拉杆的一端插设于套筒内、并且下端通过滑块与所述鱼叉机构连接,所述拉杆的另一端通过螺纹与滑槽连接;所述舵机通过拉杆驱动所述鱼叉机构从所述套筒伸出或缩回,所述鱼叉机构伸出所述套筒时在扭簧的作用下自动弹开,卡住无人船上的网格从而实现无人机与自主动平台的锚固。本发明能够使得无人机安全地降落在处于风浪的扰动环境中无人船上,实现自主降落。

其他摘要: The invention belongs to unmanned machine and unmanned ship cooperation technology field specifically claims an unmanned machine automatic moving platform lifting device assistant. Comprises connection board the steering engine the steering machine fixed board compression spring torsion spring pull rod sleeve sliding groove sliding block and the fork mechanism of the steering engine and the sleeve through the steering engine and the fixing plate is installed in the unmanned aircraft landing gear is installed on said compression spring and the fishgig mechanism is composed of up to down orderly set in the sleeve one end of said pull rod is inserted in the sleeve and the lower end of the sliding block and the fishgig mechanism is connected with the other end of the pull rod through the screw thread and the sliding groove is connected with the; Said steering engine through the pull rod driving the fishgig mechanism from the said sleeve is extended or retracted wherein said fish fork mechanism extends out of said sleeve when the torsional spring under the function of automatically flicking blocking unmanned ship of the grid so as to realize unmanned machine and automatically moving platform of the anchor fixing. The invention can make the uav safely landing in the wind wave disturbing in environment of the unmanned ship implement the automatic drop.