一种无人直升机降落辅助装置

Alternative Title: An unmanned helicopter auxiliary device of landing

Abstract: 本发明属于无人直升机技术领域,具体地说是一种无人直升机降落辅助装置。包括通断控制电路及连接在通断控制电路中的电磁铁模块,其中电磁铁模块设置于无人直升机的起落架上,通断控制电路设置于无人直升机的机舱内,并且与无人直升机的飞行控制系统连接。所述通断控制电路包括导线、锂电池及继电器开关,锂电池和继电器开关通过导线连接,形成闭合控制回路,电磁铁模块连接在闭合控制回路中。本发明实现无人直升机在具有六自由度运动的船甲板上降落并锁定,可以避免机体的侧翻或滑落。

Other Abstract: The invention belongs to unmanned helicopter technology field specifically claims an unmanned helicopter auxiliary device of landing. Includes make-break control circuit and connected on and off in the control circuit of the electromagnet module the electromagnet module is set on unmanned helicopter the landing gear is the on-and-off control circuit is set in the unmanned helicopter engine cabin and it is unmanned helicopter flight control system is connected with. The on-and-off control circuit comprises a wire lithium battery and relay switch lithium battery and relay switch are connected through lead to form closed control circuit the electromagnet module is connected with the closing control loop. The invention can realize unmanned helicopter is set with six freedom of motion of the ship deck and the falling and locking can avoid the machine body the side of the turning over or sliding.