一种热刀式钩锁分离机构

Alternative Title: The utility model claims a hot knife hook lock separating mechanism

Abstract: 本发明为涉及一种分离解锁装置,具体地说是一种热刀式钩锁分离机构。包括锁钩释放机构、热刀组件、紧固绳索、紧固绳索导向套、绳索预紧弹簧及底板,其中底板上沿周向均布有至少三个锁钩释放机构,所述绳索预紧弹簧设置于底板上、并两端分别与沿周向环绕在各锁钩释放机构上钩子末端的紧固绳索的两端连接,所述热刀组件设置于底板上、并位于与绳索预紧弹簧相对的位置,用于熔断紧固绳索。所述底板上设有用于对紧固绳索进行导向的紧固绳索导向套。本发明采用低冲击、无污染的非火工解锁装置,即热刀式解锁机构,因其释放过程中没有火药的燃烧或爆炸,故其具有无冲击、无污染、安全性好、地面测试时可重复使用等优点。

Other Abstract: The invention claims a separating and locking device it specifically claims a heating knife hook lock separating mechanism. It comprises lock hook releasing mechanism of a hot knife assembly the fastening rope is fixed tightly on the rope guide sleeve rope preloading spring base plate and the bottom board is set along circumferential direction evenly distributed with at least three lock hook release mechanism the rope preloading spring is set on base board and the two ends along the circumferential direction around the lock hook releasing mechanism on the hook at tail end of the fastening rope is connected with two ends of said heating knife assembly is set on the bottom plate and located on the rope preloading spring is opposite to the position of the fuse used for fastening rope. Is set on said bottom plate which is used for fastening rope to guide direction of the fastening rope guide sleeve. The invention adopts the low impact and it has no pollution and the quenching unlocking device of instant heating the blade locking mechanism because of its release in the process of the medicine there is no fire burning or explosion so it has no impact no pollution and good safety ground testing time and it can be used repeatedly and so on.