一种食品外包装检测装置

其他题名: A food package device for detecting

摘要: 本发明涉及食品检测设备,具体地说是一种利用中频高压电压检测条状食品外包装的食品外包装检测装置,包括支架、调节支架、检测快拆和压块机构,其中调节支架设置于食品传输通道的一侧,支架设置于食品传输通道的正上方并通过调节支架调整高度,检测快拆和压块机构安装在所述支架上,检测快拆上设有检测包装破损的第一电极检测体和第二电极检测体,压块机构上设有中间电极检测体,所述第一电极检测体构成输入检测链,所述中间电极检测体和第二电极检测体构成最后一道整体检测链,压块机构上的导电短闸刀和导电长闸刀通过与第一电极检测体和第二电极检测体上的铜夹接触来控制电极检测体通断电。本发明能够连续高效工作,误检率低。

其他摘要: The invention claims a food and detecting device specifically claims a method for using middle frequency high voltage detecting strip-shaped food outer package of food package the detecting device comprises bracket adjusting bracket detecting quick disassembling and pressing block mechanism the adjusting bracket is set on food transmission channel one side of the bracket is set on food transmission channel the positive upper side of the through the adjusting bracket adjusting the height of the detecting quick disassembling and pressing block mechanism is installed on the bracket fast dismountable detecting is set with detection package the damage of the first electrode of the detecting body and the second electrode for detecting the pressing block mechanism is set on the middle electrode detecting body the first electrode detecting body is composed of input detecting link the said middle electrode detecting body and the second electrode detecting body is composed of the last channel the detecting body chain pressing block mechanism is set on the electric short knife and electric knife switch through the first electrode detecting body and the second electrode detecting clamp is set on the body of the copper contact to control the electrode detection body is cut off the power supply The invention can be continuously high effective work error detecting rate is low.