面向线型认知无线网络的能量供给优化方法

其他题名: The linear cognitive wireless network the energy supplying method for optimizing

摘要: 本发明涉及一种面向线型认知无线网络的能量供给优化方法,针对认知无线网络设备充电问题亟待解决以及无线充电技术存在充电效率无法进一步提升的问题,通过数学优化手段,以最小化网络端到端中断概率为优化目标,实现认知无线网络中充电时间和充电功率的联合优化,在保障网络性能的前提下,通过设计合理的能量信标,一方面优化充电时间实现快速充电,另一方面优化充电功率,降低认知无线接入点的能耗。本发明方法可实现无线数据传输和无线能量供给的有序执行,有效降低网络管理成本。

其他摘要: The invention claims a surface to the type of cognitive radio network the energy supplying method for optimizing the cognitive wireless network equipment of charging hoped to solve the problem of * and wireless charging the charging efficiency and method which further improves the problem through mathematical optimization of the section of minimized network terminal to terminal interruption probability as the optimization target implementing cognitive wireless network in charging time and charging power the combination optimizing the network ensuring the premise that the function of the through reasonable design energy beaconing one direction optimize the charging time to realize fast charging and optimize the charging power and reduce the cognitive wireless access point the energy consumption. The method of this invention can realize wireless data transmission and wireless energy supply of the program executing effectively reduce the network management cost.