一种集装箱用伸缩起吊装置

Alternative Title: Telescopic hoisting device for container

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种起吊装置,具体地说是一种安装在集装箱内并能够吊运大型设备进出集装箱的集装箱用伸缩起吊装置,包括固定梁、移动臂、油缸和油缸动力系统,其中固定梁安装在集装箱内的顶棚上,所述移动臂、油缸和油缸动力系统均安装在所述固定梁上,所述移动臂通过所述油缸驱动移动,所述油缸的活塞杆通过所述油缸动力系统控制伸缩,所述移动臂上设有用于与外挂的起吊设备相连的起吊设备挂接口。本发明能够吊运大型设备进出集装箱,在节省人力的同时也降低了操作的危险性。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to a hoisting device, in particular to a telescopic hoisting device for a container. The telescopic hoisting device for the container is mounted in the container and can hoist large-scale equipment into and out of the container. The telescopic hoisting device comprises a fixed beam, a movable arm, an oil cylinder and an oil cylinder power system, wherein the fixed beam is mounted on a ceiling inside the container; the movable arm, the oil cylinder and the oil cylinder power system are all mounted on the fixed beam; the movable arm is driven to move by the oil cylinder; a piston rod of the oil cylinder is controlled to be telescopic through the oil cylinder power system; and the movable arm is provided with a hoisting equipment hanging opening connected with externally-hung hoisting equipment. The telescopic hoisting device for the container can hoist the large-scale equipment into and out of the container, thereby lowering the operation dangerousness while saving labor.