基于F800重量配料控制器的物料数据采集传输装置

其他题名: F 800 based on weight material controller the material of data collection and transmission device

摘要: 本发明涉及一种基于F800重量配料控制器的物料数据采集传输装置,包括RS485发送电路一端通过第一隔离电路后连接处理器电路,另一端连接F800重量配料控制器;RS485接收电路一端连接F800重量配料控制器,另一端通过第二隔离电路后连接处理器电路;处理器电路与RS485发送电路通过串口通信;处理器电路和RS485接收电路通过串口进行通信;射频电路连接处理器电路,另一端与远程后台服务器无线通信。本发明能够将丁苯橡胶生产车间的F800重量配料控制器的每袋包装重量及袋数进行本地有线数据采集,并通过无线方式将数据远传到后台服务器,整个智能化抄表过程代替了传统的人工现场抄表,不仅提高抄表效率,降低误抄率,而且为全厂的智能化信息化改造奠定基础。

其他摘要: The invention claims a f 800 based on weight material controller the material of data collection and transmission device comprises rs 485 transmission circuit one end is connected with the first separating circuit is connected with the processor circuit the other end is connected with the f 800 weight material controller; Rs 485 receiving circuit is connected with one end of the f 800 weight material controller the other end of the second isolating circuit is connected with the processor circuit; Processor circuit and rs 485 transmission circuit through serial port communication; Processor circuit and rs 485 receiving circuit through serial port communication; Radio frequency circuit is connected with the processor circuit and the other end of the long-range background server wireless communication. The invention can make the styrene butadiene rubber the producing workshop is f 800 weight material of the controller is each bag of packing bag weight and number to the ground wire data collecting and through the manner of wireless remote data transmission to the background server the whole intelligent meter reading process replaces the traditional artificial spot of reading meter it not only can improve reading meter electric meter reading efficiency and reduces the error rate it is a whole factory intelligent information improvement it settles foundation.