刚柔耦合下战斗部自动装药装置的优化设计

Alternative Title: Optimal Design of Automatic Charging Device for Warhead Based on Rigid-flexible Coupling

Keyword: 战斗部 自动装药装置 刚柔耦合 加速度控制算法

Abstract

战斗部的传统装药工艺是由人工完成的,危险性高、效率低下且质量得不到保证,为此提出了一种针对战斗部装药的自动化装置。对战斗部装药装置进行了结构设计,针对战斗部自动装药装置的抖动问题,基于刚柔耦合建立了系统移动过程中的动力学模型。根据刚柔耦合模型对加速度算法进行仿真对比,发现使用S曲线算法时系统抖动最弱。将S曲线算法优化为5段形式并采用插值拟合在控制器上实现,在实物调试中使用发现抖动明显减弱。对比结果表明,相较传统的梯形算法,优化过的算法具有更好的控制性能。对S曲线算法的优化及应用,减弱了装置抖动,此方法对其他设备的研制也具有一定借鉴意义。

Other Abstract

The traditional charging process of warhead is finished by hand,and the charging efficiency is low and the charging quality is not guaranteed. An automatic charging device for warhead is proposed.The structure of charging device is designed,and for the jitter problem of automatic charging device,a dynamics model is established based on rigid-flexible coupling. Through the comparison of acceleration control algorithm and S curve algorithm, it is found that the jitter of charging device is the weakest when using the S curve algorithm. The S curve algorithm is optimized to five segments and is implemented on the controller by interpolation fitting, In physical testing,the S curve algorithm can be used to avoid jitter obviously. The results show that the optimized algorithm has better control performance. The S curve algorithm is optimized and applied to reduce the jitter of the device.