基于FAHP参数化设计方法的ARV模型构建与性能评估

其他题名: Assessment on the Construction and Performance of ARV Model Based on the FAHP Parametric Design Method

关键词: 自主遥控水下机器人(Arv) 参数化设计 总体性能评价模型 模糊层次分析法(Fahp)

摘要: 针对自主遥控水下机器人(Autonomous&Remotely Operated Vehicle,ARV)在概念设计前期对总体性能评估问题进行了研究。基于参数化设计的方法,将对影响ARV总体性能的关键指标和重要因素进行了分析与研究;运用模糊层次分析法(Fuzzy Analytic Hierarchy Process,FAHP),建立了ARV总体性能评价模型,以已有的ARV系统为模型验证对象,验证了本文构建的模型的准确性和有效性,从而为ARV的总体设计和性能评估,提供了一种可参考的理论依据。

其他摘要: The overall performance assessment of Autonomous & Remotely Operated Vehicle (ARV) is conducted and studied in the conceptual design phase. Based on the method of parametric design, this paper analyzes and studies the key indexes and important factors that affect the overall performance of ARV. The overall performance assessment model of ARV is established by using the Fuzzy Analytic Hierarchy Process (FAHP), and the existing ARV system is used as the model verification object, which verifies the accuracy and validity of the model built in this paper, thus providing a theoretical basis for the overall design and performance assessment of the ARV.