用于多态无线监控网络的多态无线网关系统及控制方法

Alternative Title: Multi-state wireless gateway system for multi-state wireless monitoring network and control method

Abstract: 本发明公开了一种用于多态无线监控网络的多态无线网关系统,包括配置管理模块、初始化模块、控制器接口任务模块、射频任务模块以及透传任务模块;配置管理模块:用于网关初次使用的配置管理和网关运行中的配置管理;初始化模块:用于相应功能模块和任务的初始化;控制器接口任务模块处理包括从传感器数据缓存和从控制器接口两个方向的数据,所述控制器接口任务模块接收外部控制器发布的命令;射频任务模块处理包括从射频网关和从配置管理任务模块两个方向发送的消息数据;透传任务模块用于各模块间的数据传输。本发明能够实现不同协议数据传输的无线仪表之间的数据交换、控制等,解决了多态物联测控网络共存、互联互操作的问题。

Other Abstract: The invention discloses a multi-state wireless gateway system for a multi-state wireless monitoring network. The system comprises a configuration management module, an initialization module, a controller interface task module, a radio frequency task module and an unvarnished transmission task module, wherein the configuration management module is used for configuration management of an initially used gateway and the gateway under operation; the initialization module is used for initializing corresponding functional modules and tasks; the controller interface task module processes data from data cache of a sensor and from a controller interface and receives commands issued by an external controller; the radio frequency task module processes message data sent from a radio frequency gateway and from the configuration management task module; the unvarnished transmission task module is used for data transmission among the modules. The system provided by the invention can achieve data exchange, control and the like among wireless instruments of data transmission in different protocols, so that the problem that multi-state object linkage monitoring and controlling networks coexist and are mutually linked and operated is solved.