一种全自动弹药产品合膛测量设备

其他题名: Full-automatic ammunition product chamber gauge inspection measuring device

摘要: 本发明涉及一种自动测量设备,具体地说是一种全自动弹药产品合膛测量设备。包括架体、合膛规、夹具、配重系统、驱动装置、直线导轨、力传感器及皮带传动装置,其中架体的一侧沿竖直方向设有直线导轨和皮带传动装置,所述驱动装置设置于架体的底部、并与所述皮带传动装置传动连接,合膛规通过力传感器安装在皮带传动装置上、并与直线导轨滑动连接,合膛规与安装在架体顶部的配重系统连接,夹具设置于架体的底部、并位于合膛规的下方,皮带传动装置驱动合膛规沿直线导轨上下滑动,从而对安装在夹具上的弹药产品进行测量。本发明对产品进行自动测量,实现对产品的尺寸和形位公差的测量,并可快速更换量具以适应生产线更换产品。

其他摘要: The device has a driving device (5) fixed on a bottom of a frame body (1). A chamber inspection gauge (2) is fixed on a belt transmission device through a force sensor. The belt transmission device is connected with a linear guiding rail (7). The chamber inspection gauge is connected with a counterweight system that is located at a top of the frame body. A clamp (3) is located at the bottom of the frame body and a lower part of the chamber inspection gauge. The belt transmission device drives the chamber inspection gauge to slide up and down. The guiding rail is fixed on the clamp.