玉米籽粒自动分离装置优化设计

Alternative Title: Maize Automatic Separation Device to Optimize Design

Keyword: 玉米育种 分析切片 玉米籽粒 精确分离

Abstract: 玉米籽粒育种分析切片是玉米分子标记辅助育种技术中的必备材料,为解决玉米籽粒育种分析切片自动制取装备研制过程中玉米籽粒精确分离问题,设计了一套可实现玉米籽粒精确单粒分离的装置,并使用ANSYS对装置中关键部件进行了仿真分析,根据分析结果在搭建的实验平台上进行了验证实验,进一步证明了分析结果的准确性和装置设计的可行性。该装置可以为玉米籽粒的自动精确分离问题提供可行解决方案,可以为其他农作物种子的精确分离装置设计提供参考。

Other Abstract: Corn grain breeding analysis section is the indispensable materials of corn in the molecular marker assisted breeding technology,to address the Maize Breeding analysis slice automatic preparation equipment development process corn kernels precise separation problems,It is designed to achieve a precise Maize single-particle separation device and use the device key components of A N SY S simulation analysis. The analysis results are verified in experiments on the experimental platform,further evidence of the feasibility and accuracy of the apparatus for analyzing the results of the design. The device can be automatically and accurately separate issue maize grains provide a viable solution that can provide a reference for precise separation plant design other crop seeds.