采油综合应用管理系统关键技术

其他题名: Key Technology in Integrated Application Management Platform for Oil Production

关键词: 采油管理系统 系统架构 功图诊断 产量软计量 动液面分析

摘要: 数字油田正在向智慧油田发展,其中油井高度自动化管理是重要内容。针对以往采油综合应用管理系统存在的不足,以及油田对采油综合管理系统的迫切需求,从采油综合应用管理系统为切入点,设计了新型采油综合应用管理系统的技术架构,阐述了系统的软硬件架构,对系统中运用的关键技术进行说明,包括WIA-PA无线通信技术、示功图诊断、产量计量、动液面分析、间抽控制等核心算法;介绍了该采油综合应用管理系统在辽河油田上的应用,证明了设计方法与核心算法的可行性、高效性和实用性。

其他摘要: Digital Oilfield is being developed to the Intelligent Oilfield,in which the highly automation management of oil well is the focus problem. This paper mainly aims at the existing problems of comprehensive management platform for oil production and the urgent demand of oilfield integrated management platform for oil recovery and transportation, based on the integrated application management platform,a new platform technical structure is designed. The hardware and software architecture of the system design are described,and the key technologies used in the system are explained,including WIA-PA wireless communication technology,dynamometer diagnosis,soft sensor production,liquid level analysis,inter pumping energy saving control algorithm. Finally,the application of the integrated management platform of oil production in Liaohe Oilfield is introduced,highlights the feasibility,efficiency and practical of the design method and core analysis algorithm.