一种吊挂装置

Alternative Title: Product hanging device

Abstract: 本发明属于空间产品应用领域,具体地说是一种吊挂装置,包括横梁、吊挂连接件、滑套、右挡块、螺杆、丝母及左挡块,横梁为中空结构,内部两侧分别容置有左挡块与右挡块,丝母螺纹连接于螺杆上、一起容置于横梁中,螺杆的两端分别与左挡块及右挡块转动连接;滑套套在横梁上,并与丝母相连,滑套上连接有吊挂连接件,通过转动螺杆,实现丝母带动滑套在横梁上往复移动;左挡块与右挡块上均连接有位于横梁外的连接螺钉,两侧的连接螺钉与空间产品相连。本发明既能使产品吊挂调节方便,而且在水平移动时,竖直方向精度不变,解决了产品在总装过程中需要在多个方向反复调整时的互相干扰问题。 1

Other Abstract: The device has a beam (4) whose inner two sides are respectively arranged with a left block (14) and a right block (8). A nut (13) is screwed on a screw rod (12) and arranged in the beam. Two ends of the screw rod are respectively connected with the left block and the right block. A sliding sleeve (7) is sleeved on the beam and connected with the nut. A hanging connecting piece (5) is connected with the sliding sleeve through a rotating rod. The left block and the right block are connected with a connecting bolt (10). Two sides of the connecting bolt are connected with a product, where the nut is a strip-shaped hole, the beam is a hollow structure and the left block and the right block are an L-shaped structure.