离散制造行业的工控安全保障体系

其他题名: Industrial control assurance system for discrete manufacturing industry

关键词: 工控安全 等保2.0 离散制造 安全保障体系

摘要

针对轨道交通的离散制造行业,分析其制造车间的基本业务架构、基本网络架构,在等保2.0研究的基础上,结合企业自身已有的信息安全建设及工控安全需求,提出了工控安全保障体系解决方案,从安全管理、安全技术两大维度出发,设计了安全管理、安全运维、安全防护、统一安全管理四方面关键技术内容及解决方案,此方案在结合现阶段工控信息安全产品和工具的基础上,提出了"3+1"的工控安全保障体系建设解决方案,为企业安全的智能制造转型升级提供基础。

其他摘要

For the discrete manufacturing industry of rail traffic,describing basic business architecture and basic network architecture of manufacturing workshop. Based on the studying of classified protection 2. 0,it proposes a industrial control assurance system solution that combines the information security building and the industrial control system security requirement. The solution is consisted of security management level and security technology level. And it describes the main technology content and solution in four aspect that includes security management,security running and maintenance,security technology,unify security operation centrality. It proposes a“3 + 1”formal industrial control assurance solution that is considered the tool or product of industrial control system security at the present stage. This solution will can support the upgrade of Intelligent manufacturing.