用于复杂生产管理系统中的移动安全加密方法

其他题名: Mobile security encryption method for complex production management system

摘要: 本发明涉及制造企业生产管理移动信息化技术,具体提供了一种用于复杂生产管理系统中的移动安全加密方法,包括针对制造业企业生产车间生产过程管理系统客户端与服务端交互过程中数据传输生成识别码的过程,生成识别码采用的加密方法通过对输入数据利用无密钥加密算法计算出密文,解密方法是加密方法的逆过程;本发明方法采用无密钥加密方式,能够依据当前时间动态生成密文,针对移动终端设备在保证数据安全性高的同时具有处理效率高、资源占用率低等方面的优点。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the manufacturing enterprise production management mobile information technology and particularly relates to a mobile security encryption method for a complex production management system. The method comprises steps that for data transmission identification code generation in an interaction process between a production management system client of a manufacturing enterprise production workshop and a service end, an encryption method employed for identification code generation utilizes a no-secret-key encryption algorithm to calculate the ciphertext for the input data, and a decryption method is an inverse process of the encryption method. According to the method, the no-secret-key encryption mode is employed, the ciphertext is dynamically generated according to the present time, for the mobile terminal equipment, the method can guarantee high data security and further has advantages of high processing efficiency and low resource occupation rate.