导弹对接检测一体化平台

Alternative Title: Missile detection integrated platform

Abstract: 本发明涉及导弹生产领域,具体地说是一种导弹对接检测一体化平台,包括支撑平台、自动传输机构、对接调整托架、挡停机构、质量特性测量系统、几何特性测量系统和图像采集系统,其中自动传输机构安装在支撑平台上,对接调整托架通过自动传输机构驱动移动,在支撑平台一端设有几何特性测量系统,在支撑平台的前后两端均设有图像采集系统,在支撑平台内部设有挡停机构和质量特性测量系统,所述质量特性测量系统设有测量托架、测量传感器和可升降的主架体,测量托架可升降地设置于所述主架体上,导弹产品通过所述测量托架支撑,所述主架体在导弹产品测量质量时落下与测量传感器接触。本发明将导弹舱段对接和检测环节高度集成,大大提高生产效率。

Other Abstract: The platform has an automatic transmission mechanism (2) mounted on a supporting platform (1). An adjusting bracket (3) is mounted on the automatic transmission mechanism. A geometric characteristic measuring system (6) is fixed at an end of the supporting platform. An image collecting system is fixed between a front end and a rear end of the supporting platform. The supporting platform is provided with a blocking mechanism (4) and a quality characteristic measurement system. The quality characteristic measurement system is fixed with a measuring bracket, a measuring sensor and a main frame body. The main frame body is connected with the measuring sensor.