一种水下潜行器的无线充电系统的负载恒流控制方法

Alternative Title: Load constant current control method of wireless charging system of underwater sneaking device

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种水下潜行器的无线充电系统的负载恒流控制方法,对水下潜行器无线充电负载在充电过程中的电流进行恒定控制,包括以下步骤:采用神经网络算法得到上一时刻升压开关的占空比及其与本时刻升压开关占空比的变化量;将上一时刻升压开关占空比与变化量相加得到占空比,并驱动升压开关。本发明基于神经网络控制算法结合海水环境对充电系统的影响,通过实时对负载输出电流进行检测,保证负载端输出电流的稳定,以满足深海环境的应用需要。 1

Other Abstract: The invention relates to a load constant current control method of a wireless charging system of an underwater sneaking device and aims to realize constant control on current of a wireless charging load of the underwater sneaking device in a charging process. The method comprises steps that a neural network algorithm is employed to obtain the duty ratio of a booster switch at the previous moment and change amount of the duty ratio at the previous moment relative to a duty ratio of the present moment; the duty ratio of the booster switch at the previous moment is added to the change amount to acquire the duty ratio, and the booster switch is driven. According to the method, on the basis of the neural network algorithm, in combination with influence of the seawater environment on the charging system, the load output current is detected timely, the load output current is guaranteed to be stable, and thereby application demands of the deep sea environment are satisfied.