一种水下航行器回收用电控抛绳装置

Alternative Title: Electric control droppable rope recycling device for underwater vehicle

Abstract: 本发明涉及水下航行器回收领域,具体地说是一种水下航行器回收用电控抛绳装置,包括电机、安装座、导向件、旋转锁环、弹簧、抛射组件和圆筒,其中圆筒与所述安装座固连,电机安装在所述安装座上,抛射组件在未抛出时设置于圆筒中,在圆筒内设有通过抛射组件压下收缩的弹簧,抛射组件释放时通过所述弹簧弹起抛出,所述电机的输出端设有旋转锁环,在所述抛射组件上设有内部带销轴的导向件,当所述抛射组件锁定时,所述导向件套置于所述旋转锁环上,所述旋转锁环通过所述电机驱动旋转,所述导向件内的销轴通过所述旋转锁环锁定或释放。本发明结构紧凑且操作便捷,安全性能好,能够适应全海深的缆绳抛出。

Other Abstract: The device has a cylinder (11) and a mounting seat (2) that are fixedly connected with a motor i.e. oil-charge motor (1). The cylinder is provided with a spring (15) that shrinks down through a projecting assembly. An output end of the motor is provided with a rotary locking ring (5). A guide piece (12) is arranged on a throwing assembly (12). An inside of the throwing assembly is fixed in with a pin shaft (13). The guide piece is sleeved on a rotating lock ring (5) that is driven by the motor. The guide piece is fixed with the pin shaft through the rotating lock ring according to a locking or releasing state.