基于WIA-PA在辽河油田功图计量系统的应用

Alternative Title: Application of the Work Diagram Measurement System of Liaohe Oilfield Based on WIA-PA

Keyword: Wia-pa 采油 功图计量 区块预测

Abstract

油田数字化的前提之一就是实现油井单井计量的自动化。在国内,目前油井产量的计量方式还远远没有达到自动化的程度,大多数油田仍然用的是计量站分相计量。本文基于WIA-PA工业无线技术,开发了辽河油田功图计量系统,该系统平台以基于示功图的油井远程计量、基于物元分析和BP神经网络的递减曲线类型分析、基于递减曲线的单井油井产量预测方法和基于修正系数的油井修正为关键技术手段,实现了油井产量实时分析,区块产量定期预测的功能,极大的提高了油田生产效率和管理水平,降低了油田成本,对推动油田信息化建设具有重要意义。

Other Abstract

One of the prerequisites for digitalization of oil fields is to automate metering of wells. At present, the metering method of oil well production is far from automatic. Most oil fields still use the metering of metering stations. Based on WIA-PA industrial wireless technology, this paper develops the power diagram measurement system of Liaohe oilfield, the system platform is based on indicator diagram for remote metering of oil wells, analysis of decline curve types based on matter element analysis and BP neural network, prediction method of single well production based on decline curve and correction of oil well based on correction coefficient are key technical means. it realizes the real-time analysis of oil well output and the regular prediction function of block production, greatly improves the efficiency of oilfield production and management level. Reducing the cost of oil fields, at the same time, it is of great significance to promoting oilfield information construction.