急性发作期胆总管结石弦脉患者ERCP/EST取石前后脉象参数比较

其他题名: Comparison of Pulse Parameters before and after ERCP/EST in Patients with Choledocholithiasis During the Acute Phase

关键词: 胆总管结石 弦脉 脉图参数 脉诊仪

摘要: 目的:运用时域分析与自身对照的方法分析比较急性发作期胆总管结石弦脉患者ERCP/EST取石前后脉象参数差异。方法:本研究通过应用腕带式脉诊仪采集60例急性发作期胆总管结石弦脉患者ERCP/EST取石前后脉象图,同时对图像参数P1(L1,H1,T1)、P2(L2,h1,T2)、P3(L3,0,T3)、P1/P2数据进行分析,并结合患者临床症状与检验指标变化,探索脉诊仪在临床应用中的可行性。结果:急性发作期胆总管结石弦脉患者术前组脉图各参数值均显著高于术后组与平脉组(P<0.05),术后组与平脉组参数比较差异无统计学意义。术前、术后两组患者疼痛症状及主要生化检验指标比较差异有统计学意义(P<0.01)。结论:急性发作期胆总管结石弦脉患者脉象参数与术后及平脉组患者脉象参数变化均可通过本脉象仪检测出并以图像形式呈现,为今后疾病在临床中的诊断提供帮助,也为脉象仪在临床工作中推广起到了一定作用。

其他摘要: Objective:To compare and analyze the difference of pulse parameters before and after ERCP/EST in patients with choledocholithiasis during the acute phase by using time domain analysis and self control method. Methods:This study collected 60 cases with choledocholithiasis during the acute phase by using wristband eletropulsograph to compare the patients with ERCP/EST before and after sphygmograms,while the image parameters of P1(L1,H1,T1),P2(L2,h1,T2),P3(L3,0,T3)and P1/P2 data analysis which combined the clinical symptoms and the test index changes of patients,to explore the feasibility of clinical application of wristband eletropulsograph. Results:The preoperative parameters of pulse graph in patients with choledocholithiasis during the acute phase were significantly higher than those in the postoperative group and the pulse group(P <0.05),and there was no significant difference in the parameters between the postoperative group and the pulse group. Preoperative and postoperative pain symptoms and the main biochemical indicators of the two groups hold the statistics meaning(P <0.01). Conclusion:Preoperative pulse and postoperative pulse of patients with choledocholithiasis during the acute phase's parameters and pulse group's parameters can be detected and presented in the form of images. It's can provide help for the future diagnosis of disease in clinic,but also for the promotion of Electropulsograph played a role in the clinical work.