一种顶撑与支护一体的属具

Alternative Title: Top support accessory tool

Abstract: 本发明属于机械自动化工程领域,具体地说是一种顶撑与支护一体的属具,包括箱体部分、左、右顶撑机械臂系统及支护投放系统,左、右顶撑机械臂系统结构相同,对称安装在箱体部分的两侧,支护投放系统安装在箱体部分上,并位于左、右顶撑机械臂系统之间;左、右顶撑机械臂系统主要负责将顶撑液压缸运送/收回到指定位置,为支护做前期的保障工作。支护系统主要负责将支护的安全框架运送/收回到指定位置,为救援人员的救援工作提供安全的通道。本发明顶撑和支护两种功能集于一身,结构简单、配套设备少且操作简单,能够快速安装在大型工程车辆上,能够远程快速建立废墟中的救援通道,保证救援人员的安全,及时营救出遇难人员。

Other Abstract: The tool has a supporting system mounted on a box body. The supporting system is located between a left mechanical arm system and a right supporting mechanical arm system. The left supporting mechanical arm system and the right supporting mechanical arm system are equipped with top supporting hydraulic cylinder. A clamping arm is fixed in a finger driving hydraulic cylinder. A security frame connection plate of a hydraulic locking device is equipped with a locking security frame (29). The locking security frame is inserted into a passage by driving a push hydraulic cylinder.