导弹弹尾叶片合拢机

Alternative Title: Guiding cartridge tail vane joining machine

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种叶片合拢装置,具体的说是一种导弹弹尾叶片合拢机。包括上架体、下架体、叶片旋合装置、导轨I、滑块I、抱紧装置、压紧装置及气缸,其中上架体设置于下架体上,下架体上设置有用于旋合弹尾叶片的叶片旋合装置;上架体设置有用于下压弹体的压紧装置和用于抱紧叶片的抱紧装置,抱紧装置位于叶片旋合装置和压紧装置之间;导轨I沿竖直方向安装在上架体上,抱紧装置通过滑块I与导轨I滑动连接,气缸设置于上架体的顶部、并且输出端与抱紧装置连接。本发明结构合理紧凑、性能可靠,提高了旋合叶片的效率,减轻了人工劳动强度,避免了叶片在旋合过程中明显变形和外观损伤。

Other Abstract: The invention claims a vane joining device especially a guiding cartridge tail vane joining machine. Comprising upper frame bodies lower frame body of blade rotating device of sliding block guide way i i enclasping device pressing device and gas cylinder the upper frame body are set on the lower frame body the upper and lower frame body is set on screwed with the tail of the blade blade rotating device; Upper rack body is set on the lower pressure elastic body of the pressing device and is used for clamping blade of the enclasping device clamping device is located in vane screwing device and clamping device between; Guide way i along vertical direction is installed on the frame body are enclasping device through the sliding block i and the sliding guide way i is connected with the air cylinder is set at the upper frame body the top part and the output end of the enclasping device is connected with the. The invention has reasonable and compact structure reliable performance and improves the screwing of the blade efficiency and reduces the labour intensity and it avoids the blade is screwed in the process of the deformation and damage the appearance.