可动态配置的工序实时累计质量管控实现方法

其他题名: Real-time dynamic configuring process cumulative quality control realizing method

摘要: 本发明涉及可动态配置的工序实时累计质量管控实现方法,包括以下步骤:配置各采集客户端,用于采集并发送生产过程的工序质量采集信息;配置服务器端,用于通过配置基础数据模型、汇总处理模块和实时监测处理模块得到工序质量预报警信息;配置各管控客户端,用于将工序质量预报警信息进行实时显示。本发明可依据不同装配企业的各工序特点和管理需求建立不同的质量监控类型与质量监控项目,可满足不同装配企业工序实时累积质量管理需求;各管控客户端可采用统一功能模块,接受服务端的预报警信息,进行声音报警,显示预报警界面。不需面向不同监管客户端进行多程序开发,有效减少开发人员的任务量。

其他摘要: The method involves configuring an acquisition client terminal for collecting and transmitting production process quality collecting information. A basic data model is configured by a configuration server. A gathering processing module is connected with a real-time monitoring and processing module to obtain quality alarm information. A management client terminal is configured for process quality alarm information for real-time display. The process quality collecting information is contained with process identification, equipment identification, product identification and collecting time.